List of exhibitors

Last updated 04.07.2019

Exhibitor Country Pavilion Booth Branch
AKZO NOBEL RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C70
ALBATROS TANK LEASING RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B120
ALCHEMIE LTD RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A87
ALEKO-POLIMERY, AZOVSKOE PROIZVODSTVENNOE OBEDINENIE, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A15
ALIAKSIS INFRASTRUKTURA I PROMYSHLENNOST, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C88
ANALIT PRODUCTS RUSSIA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C42
ANDRITZ SEPARATION GMBH GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C35
ANGARA RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B55
ASOS PROSES TURKEY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C55
ASTERIAS, LLC RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D87 «Asterias» produce filter cloths and sleeves from synthetic fabrics for «liquid» and «dry» filtrationand supplies «TEFSA» filters. The modern architecture of filters «TEFSA», reliability of a design, intellectual automation allows to reach optimum hour productivity and low parameters of a impurities in a filtrate.
ATLAS KOPKO, AO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D72
AZ ARMATUREN RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D25
AZO GMBH GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D33
BALTIKA-TRANS-LOGISTICA, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D82
BASHKIR SODA COMPANY RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C35
BASIC CHEMICALS & COSMETICS EXPORT PROMOTION COUNCIL (CHEMEXCIL) INDIA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1
BEAUTY SKY IRAN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B50
BELORUSSKIY GOSUDARSTVENNYY KONTSERN PO NEFTI I KHIMII (BELNEFTEKHIM) BELARUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B32
BEND-INZHINIRING, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A12
BERDICHEVSKY MASHINOSTROITELNY ZAVOD UKRAINE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B85
BERTSCHI AG SWITZERLAND Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B115
BINA GROUP RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D77
BIOSISTEMY, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F66
BIZNESPLAST, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B96
BLM SYNERGY, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B01
BLOK, NPP, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C70
BMWI GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D10
BONOMI-GPK OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F56
BRABENDER GMBH & CO. KG RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B72
BUSCH VACUUM RUSSIA, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E75
CANNON EURASIA Ltd RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B83
CHEMBIOTECH RUSSIA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A62
CHEMPRODUCTION XXI RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F40
CHEMPROJECT PSK, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D90
CNCIC — CHINA NATIONAL CHEMICAL INFORMATION CENTER CHINA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2
COPERION, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D77
CPC CRUSHING PROCESSING GMBH  GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E30
CREATOR LAB RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F84
CWET RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C77
DELTA EXPORTS PTE SINGAPORE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C31
DEN KHARTOG LOGISTIKS, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C37
DESKOT, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D75
DETRILIT RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E84
DIA-M RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F52
DOMANOVSKY PRODUCTION AND TRADE PLANT, OOO BELARUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E75
DONAU LAB MOSCOW RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C72
DONCARB GRAPHITE RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F14
DUECHTING PUMPEN MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH & CO. KG GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C34
EDWARDS ( ATLAS COPCO GROUP) RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D72
EKATO RUS, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E40
EKROSKHIM, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B47
EMIS GROUP OF INDUSTRIAL СOMPANIES RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B35
EPC ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGIES GMBH GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D30
ERGA, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B82
ET-SERVICE RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A25
EXPRESS-ECO-FILTER RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A20
EXSIF WORLDWIDE INC. RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D45
FERRUM LTD. CENTRIFUGE TECHNOLOGY SWITZERLAND Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D80
FIC S.P.A. ITALY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C77
FLSMIDTH DENMARK Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C50
FLUX-GERATE GMBH GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D12
FOSAGRO, PAO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C10
GAZCHEMKOMPLEKT, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A65
GEMU GMBH, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A25
GEROLDINGER GMBH  GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E30
GKM SIEBTECHNIK GMBH  GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E30
GOSNIIOKHT FGUP RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B52
GNIICHTEOS SRC RF RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B42
HAESAERTS INTERMODAL RUSSIA LLC RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B60
HAVER & BOECKER OHG DRAHTWEBEREI-WIRE WEAVING DIVISION GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D30
HIMALAYA INTERNATIONAL LTD INDIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D88
HIMMASH-APPARAT, LLC RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D47
HUBER-SERVICE, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F54
IKA GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A01
IMPEX ELECTRO LTD RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A12
INDO AMINES LTD ИНДИЯ  Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F50 We Indo Amines Ltd.(IAL) is a public limited company listed on BSE (Bombay Stock Exchange.). One of the largest Independent manufacturers of Surfactant, Fine, Specialty & Performance Chemicals, providing comprehensive package of products & technical services to the domestic and global markets. Primary –Secondary Fatty Amines : Tallow amine, Lauryl amine , Oleyl amine , Stearyl amine, Cocoamine. Ethoxylated Products, Surfactant, Emulsifiers : Castor Oil Ethoxylate, Polyethylene Glycol (PEG), Nonyl Phenol Ethoxylates, Polysorbates 20/60/80. Fatty Alcohol Ethoxylates : Lauryl Alcohol, Iso Tridecyl Alcohol, Ceto Stearyl Alcohol, Oleyl Cetyl Alcohol, Behenyl Alcohol.. etc). Fatty Amine Ethoxylates : Tallow amine, Lauryl amine, Stearyl amine, Cocoamine, Oleyl Amine.. etc). 2 Phenoxyethanol
INFOTEK-BALTIKA M, AO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D55
IRKOM ROSSERVIS, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C75
KÄRCHER RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D95
KAZAZOT, TOO KAZAKHSTAN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C60
KAZFOSFAT, TOO KAZAKHSTAN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C60
KBM GRUPP, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B90
KEMPARTNERS, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B70
KHIMMED, TORGOVYY DOM, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F46
KHIMPEK AK, ZAO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C45
KHIMTEKHNOLOGIYA, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C75
KLAUS UNION, GMBH&CO.KG GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D53
KNF NEUBERGER GMBH MEMBRANPUMPEN + SYSTEME GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E12
KÖPPERN GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21Е30
KOREA-KIYON KOREA, REPUBLIC  Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C87
KRICON, OOO NETHERLANDS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B10
KUIBYSHEVAZOT, PJSC RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C17 KuibyshevAzot PJSC is the leading caprolactam, polyamide, textile and industrial yarns producer in the Russian Federation, the CIS and Eastern Europe. Main products: caprolactam, polyamide-6, polyamide fibers and yarns, cord fabric, synthetic fabrics, ammonia, ammonium nitrate, urea, ammonium sulphate, UAN, cyclohexane, cyclohexanone.
KYUBEKS LOGISTIKS, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C36
LG AVTOMATICA PSC RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C42
LIGHTHOUSE TECHNOLOGIES, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E62
LOEDIGE GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D55
LUTZ PUMPEN GMBH GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D54
MASCHINENFABRIK GUSTAV EIRICH GMBH & СО KG GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D11
MASCHINENFABRIK KÖPPERN GMBH & CO. KG GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E30
MEDIANA FILTER NPK AO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D52
MELYTEC, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B55
MESSE DUESSELDORF GMBH GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E10
MILLAB ILO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E50
MINIMED RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B05
MITO PKP, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E110
MIXACO MASCHINENBAU  GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E30
MODUL RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D10
MOLLAB, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E50
MOELLER-CHEMIE STEINPFLEGEMITTEL GMBH GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D52
NEFTEKHIMMASH, KRASNYY OKTYABR, TORGOVYY DOM, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E35
NEOHIM LTD. RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F32
NERAK GMBH FÖRDERTECHNIK GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C36
NETZSCH RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E80
NEUMAN & ESSER PROCESS TECHNOLOGY GMBH  GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E30
NEVATORG RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E85
NICKEL INDUSTRIEBEDARF GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C32
NIITONKHIBT RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E77
NORCHEM, GK (ZAVOD SINTANOLOV) RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B12
NOVOTROITSK PLANT OF CHROMIUM COMPOUNDS RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23Е60
NPK MEDIANA-FILTR AO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D52
NV-Lab Company RUSSIA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B90
OILGASCHEMCO LTD RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E80
OKACHIM RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C82
OOO KOPERION RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D77
OSTEC-ARTTUL RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 21A12
OYATSKAYA KERAMIKA TD RUSSIA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A61
PALLMANN MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH & CO. KG GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E30
PHILIPP MACHINERY, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E30
PIGMENT PAO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C41
PIONEER TRADE RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C40
PISHCHMASHSERVISE RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F16
PKF GALREAKHIM, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F80
POLLRICH GMBH GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C33
POLYTECHNIKA RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E72
PRIME CHEMICALS GROUP RUSSIA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C50
PROCESSTECHENGINEERING RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D70
PROLIV, UPRAVLYAYUSHCHAYA KOMPANIYA, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D42
PROMKHIMTECH RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E60
PUMPUNION RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D80
RANTA, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F62
REATEX, AO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C80
REATORG RUSSIA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B60
RHEWUM GMBH GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E78
RUSKHIMSET RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D30
RUSREDMET, NAUCHNO-PROIZVODSTVENNAYA KOMPANIYA, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F94
SACHIN INDUSTRIES LTD. INDIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D88
SBK, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C15
SCHMIDT + CLEMENS GMBH + CO. KG GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D31
SCHRAGE ROHRKETTENSYSTEM GMBH GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C30
SHIMADZU EUROPA GmbH GERMANY Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C55
SIEBTECHNIK GMBH GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D50
SIGM PLYUS INZHINIRING, OOO, MOSKVA RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F12
SIMEKS, NPF, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D85
SINEKS, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F01
SOCTRADE RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C85
SOLEX THERMAL SCIENCE, INC CANADA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C65
SOLID SISTEMS, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C80
SOLVAY VOSTOK, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B72
SOVTECHLIT, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D97
SPC ZME LLC RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F42
SPECTRANSGARANT, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B70
SPEKTR-KHIM, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E95
SPEZNEFTPRODUCT RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D75
STUEBBE GMBH & CO. KG GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F60
SULZER RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E55
SWAGELOK RUSSIA / FST RUS, LLC RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F78
SWEMA RUS SWEDEN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A10
TECSA, LLC RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C72
TEKHNOFILTR, NPP, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F36
TEKHNOINOYL, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F92
THINKY CORPORATION JAPAN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 22C52 THINKY Corporation (HQ: Japan) is a leading company of Planetary Centrifugal Mixers. This is our first time to attend in an exhibition in Russia. “THINKY MIXER” can effectively mix, disperse and defoam materials simultaneously. We have customers in more than 56 countries in the world. Please check out our mixers as well as our Nano Pulverizer (NP-100) and Nano Premixer (PR-1) at our stand.
TIGAZ TRADE RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A85
TIRIT LTD RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F01
TOTAL VOSTOK RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E55
TRANSFAIRE RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F64
TSU ECTC RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F10
TVEL, AO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D37
URALCHEM RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B10
URALKALI RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B10
UTS - CHEMICAL MATERIALS RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C30
UVS, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A97
VACUUBRAND GMBH GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D59
VASTECO CHEMICALS RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F30
VFF VEREINIGTE FÜLLKÖRPER-FABRIKEN GMBH & CO. KG GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D56
VIBRA MASCHINENFABRIK SCHULTHEIS GMBH & CO. GERMANY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C31
VSELUG MASHINOSTROITELNAYA COMPANY RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C40
VSMPO-AVISMA RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B75
VYAZEMSKY PLANT OF SYNTHETIC PRODUCTS RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F34
WATSON-MARLOW, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F05
YALOS INNOVATION COMPANY RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B95
YUVS,OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A97
ZHEJIANG HENGDIAN APELOA I.&E. CO., LTD. CHINA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C60
ZIRAX LIMITED RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D70
ZKO, OOO RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E77
ZME NPK RUSSIA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F42