Brief list of participants >>

Last updated 04.09.2019

Exhibitor Country Pavilion Booth Branch
A. H. A INTERNATIONAL CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E66
ALBATROS TANK LEASINGRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B120
ALCHEMIE LTDRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222A87
ALEKO-POLIMERY, AZOVSKOE PROIZVODSTVENNOE OBEDINENIE, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222A15
ALFA ECORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323E65
ALIAKSIS INFRASTRUKTURA I PROMYSHLENNOST, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323C88
ALLIANCE ENERGYRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121B30
ANALIT PRODUCTSRUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181C42
ANALYTEXPERTRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121A90
ANDRITZ SEPARATION GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C35
ANGARARUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B55
ANHUI TRUST CHEM CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E62
ARKEMAFRANCEPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222D85
ARSKA TECHNOLOGIESRUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181A16
ASOS PROSESTURKEYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C55
ASTERIAS, LLCRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D87Asterias produce filter cloths and sleeves from synthetic fabrics for liquid and dry filtrationand supplies TEFSA filters. The modern architecture of filters TEFSA, reliability of a design, intellectual automation allows to reach optimum hour productivity and low parameters of a impurities in a filtrate.
ATLAS KOPKO, AORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D72
AUMUND FOERDERTECHNIK GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E11
AUTOBUSINESSTRANSPORTRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222A05
AZ ARMATURENRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222D25
AZO GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D33
BALTIKA-TRANS-LOGISTICA, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222D82
BASHKIR SODA COMPANYRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C35
BAZA NO 1 CHIMREAKTIVOV, ZAORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323B40
BELORUSSKIY GOSUDARSTVENNYY KONTSERN PO NEFTI I KHIMII (BELNEFTEKHIM)BELARUSPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B32
BEND-INZHINIRING, OOORUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181A12
BERDICHEVSKY MASHINOSTROITELNY ZAVODUKRAINEPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121B85
BERTSCHI AGSWITZERLANDPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B115
BEUMER GROUP GMBH & CO. KGGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D51
BINA GROUPRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222D77
BIOSISTEMY, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F66
BIZNESPLAST, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121B96
BLM SYNERGY, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121B01
BLOK, NPP, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C70
BM TECH LLC (OFFICIAL REPRESENTATIVE OF ADVANCED POLYMER COATINGS INC IN RUSSIA)RUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B77
BONOMI-GPK OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F56
BRABENDER GMBH & CO. KGRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121B72
BURCKHARDT COMPRESSION AGSWITZERLANDPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C32Burckhardt Compression is the world leader in the field of reciprocating compressors. Applications: upstream oil & gas, gas transport and storage, refinery, chemical, petrochemical and industrial gas sectors.
BUSCH VACUUM RUSSIA, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E75
BUSS-SMS-CANZLER GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E13
BYLOV IVAN IVANOVICH, IPRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323F64
CANGZHOU CITY SHIJIHENG PLASTICS CO., LTD.CHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E50
CANNON EURASIA LtdRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121B83
CHAMBER OF COMMERCE OF KAZAKHSTANKAZAKHSTANPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C60
CHEMBIOTECHRUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181A62
CHEMPACK GROUPRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C45
CHEMPARTNERSRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121B35
CHEMPRODUCTION XXIRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F40
CHEMPROJECT PSK, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D90
CHINA DACHUAN MACHINERY EQUIPMENT CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E82
CHONGQING CHUANDONG CHEMICAL (GROUP) CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121B80
COMI CONDORITALYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D85
CONSTANTA-2RUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222A20
COPERION, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D77
CPC CRUSHING PROCESSING GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E30
CREATOR LABRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F84
CWETRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C77
DALIAN BIO-CHEM COMPANY LIMITEDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E75
DALIAN RUSYUCHEM CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E55
DALIAN SINOBIO CHEMISTRY CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E83
DELTA EXPORTS PTESINGAPOREPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C31
DEN KHARTOG LOGISTIKS, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C37
DEQING TONGCHEM CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E20
DESKOT, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D75
DETRILITRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E84
DEZHOU CHEMTICS CHEMICAL CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F91
DGM PUMPSRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E84
DIA-MRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F52
DICKOW PUMPEN GMBH & CO. KGRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F42
DMITRY MENDELEEV UNIVERSITY OF CHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY OF RUSSIARUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323D75
DOMANOVSKY PRODUCTION AND TRADE PLANT, OOOBELARUSPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323E75
DONAU LAB MOSCOWRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C72
DONCARB GRAPHITERUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F14
DUECHTING PUMPEN MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH & CO. KGGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C34
E&M INDUSTRIAL LIMITEDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E63
ECOPROEKT RPARUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181A13
EDWARDS ( ATLAS COPCO GROUP)RUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D72
EIRICHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D11
EKATO RUS, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E40
EKROSKHIM, OOORUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181B47
EMIS GROUP OF INDUSTRIAL OMPANIESRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B35
ENGINEERING CHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY CENTRE, TOMSK STATE UNIVERSITYRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F10
EPC ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGIES GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D30
ERGA, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121B82
ET-SERVICERUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121A25
EXIMLABRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121A98
EXPRESS-ECO-FILTERRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121A20
EXSIF WORLDWIDE INC.RUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222D45
FEDERAL MINISTRY FOR ECONOMIC AFFAIRS AND ENERGY (BMWI) IN COOPERATION WITH AUMA ASSCOCIATION OF THE GERMAN TRADE FAIR INDUSTRYGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D10
FERRUM LTD. CENTRIFUGE TECHNOLOGYSWITZERLANDPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D80
FIC S.P.A.ITALYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C77
FINDLABRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323B75
FLSMIDTHDENMARKPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C50
FLUID BUSINESSRUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181A08
FLUX-GERATE GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D12
FOSAGRO, PAORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C10
GAMMA-PLASTRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222A14
GARANT UNIONRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323F77
GAZCHEMKOMPLEKT, OOORUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181A65
GEMU GMBH, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222A25
GEROLDINGER GMBHAUSTRIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E30
GIDROGAZ VORONEZH, ZAORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222A10
GKM SIEBTECHNIK GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E30
GNIICHTEOS SRC RFRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323B42
GRODNO AZOTBELARUSPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B32
HAESAERTS INTERMODAL RUSSIA LLCRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B60
HAVER & BOECKER OHG DRAHTWEBEREI-WIRE WEAVING DIVISIONGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D30
HEBEI CHENGXIN CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121B75
HEBEI SHIJIHENG TAIFU PLASTICS CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E50
HEBEI TSAKER CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITEDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E69
HEIDOLPHRUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181C90
HENAN QINGSHUIYUAN TECHNOLOGY CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E72
HIMALAYA INTERNATIONAL LTDINDIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D88
HONGYE HOLDING GROUP CORPORATION LIMITEDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E87
HOSOKAWA ALPINE AktiengesellschaftUNITED KINGDOMPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D57
HS GLOBAL PTE. LTDSINGAPOREPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C79
HUBEI JINGHONG CHEMICAL CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E65
HUBEI XINGFA CHEMICALS GROUP CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E84
HUBER-SERVICE, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F54
IKA WERKE GMBH & CO.KGGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121A01
IMPEX ELECTRO LTDRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121A12
INDO AMINES LTDPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F50We Indo Amines Ltd.(IAL) is a public limited company listed on BSE (Bombay Stock Exchange.). One of the largest Independent manufacturers of Surfactant, Fine, Specialty & Performance Chemicals, providing comprehensive package of products & technical services to the domestic and global markets. Primary Secondary Fatty Amines : Tallow amine, Lauryl amine , Oleyl amine , Stearyl amine, Cocoamine. Ethoxylated Products, Surfactant, Emulsifiers : Castor Oil Ethoxylate, Polyethylene Glycol (PEG), Nonyl Phenol Ethoxylates, Polysorbates 20/60/80. Fatty Alcohol Ethoxylates : Lauryl Alcohol, Iso Tridecyl Alcohol, Ceto Stearyl Alcohol, Oleyl Cetyl Alcohol, Behenyl Alcohol.. etc). Fatty Amine Ethoxylates : Tallow amine, Lauryl amine, Stearyl amine, Cocoamine, Oleyl Amine.. etc). 2 Phenoxyethanol.
INFOTEK-BALTIKA M, AORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222D55
INTERNATIONAL PROCESS PLANTS (IPP)UNITED STATES OF AMERICAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121A11
IRKOM ROSSERVIS, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C75
JIANGSU FEYMER TECHNOLOGY CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F74
JIANGSU SAIDELI PHARMACEUTICAL MACHINERY CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E61
JIANGSU SUNKAIER INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181A60
JIANGSU YANGNONG CHEMICAL GROUP CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E35
KÄRCHERRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D95
KAZAZOT, TOOKAZAKHSTANPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323C60
KAZFOSFAT, TOOKAZAKHSTANPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323C60
KBM GRUPP, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323B90
KEMPARTNERS, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121B70
KERAMIK MAKINA SANAYI VE TICARET A.STURKEYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121B87
KHIMMED, TORGOVYY DOM, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F46
KHIMTEKHNOLOGIYA, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C75
KLAUS UNION, GMBH&CO.KGGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D53
KNF NEUBERGER GMBH MEMBRANPUMPEN + SYSTEMEGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E12
KÖPPERNGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 12130
KOREA-KIYONKOREA, REPUBLICPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C87
KRATA (PIGMENT PJSC)RUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C41
KREMSMUELLERGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D85
KRICON, OOONETHERLANDSPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B10
KUIBYSHEVAZOT, PJSCRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C17KuibyshevAzot PJSC is the leading caprolactam, polyamide, textile and industrial yarns producer in the Russian Federation, the CIS and Eastern Europe. Main products: caprolactam, polyamide-6, polyamide fibers and yarns, cord fabric, synthetic fabrics, ammonia, ammonium nitrate, urea, ammonium sulphate, UAN, cyclohexane, cyclohexanone.
Kunpengda Chemical IndustryCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 122E10
KURGAN CONVEYOR PLANTRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323F115
KYUBEKS LOGISTIKS, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C36
LAMEL-777BELARUSPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121A15
LG AVTOMATICA PSCRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C42
LIAONING BOLIAN FILTER CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121B74
LIGHTHOUSE TECHNOLOGIES, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E62
LÖDIGE PROCESS TECHNOLOGYGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D55
LUOYANG DONGYUAN CHEMICAL CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F88
LUOYANG QIHANG CHEMICAL INDUSTRIAL CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F86
LUTZ PUMPEN GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D54
LUXI CHEMICAL GROUP CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B30
MASCHINENFABRIK GUSTAV EIRICH GMBH & KGGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D11
MASCHINENFABRIK KÖPPERN GMBH & CO. KGGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E30
MASCHINENFABRIK MÖLLERS GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D54
MEDIABALTLATVIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D85
MEDIANA FILTER NPK AORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222D52
MELYTEC, OOORUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181B55
MESSE DUESSELDORF GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E10
META-CHROM Co. RPCRUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181C37
MILLAB ILORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E50
MINERAL WAX PLANTRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B32
MINIMEDRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121B05
MITO PKP, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E110
MIXACO MASCHINENBAUGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E30
MODULRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222D10
MOELLER-CHEMIE STEINPFLEGEMITTEL GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D52
MOGILEVKHIMVOLOKNOBELARUSPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B32
MOZYR OIL REFINERYBELARUSPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B32
MUDANJIANG FENGDA CHEMICALS IMP. & EXP. CORP.CHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E68
NAFTANBELARUSPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B32
NANJING GUOCHEN CHEMICALS CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E73
NANTONG HUANUO PIGMENTS CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E64
NANTONG UNIPHOS CHEMICALS CO. LTD.CHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E37
NEFTEKHIMMASH, KRASNYY OKTYABR, TORGOVYY DOM, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E35
NEOHIM LTD.RUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F32
NERAK GMBH FÖRDERTECHNIKGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C36
NETZSCHRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E80
NEUMAN & ESSER PROCESS TECHNOLOGY GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E30
NEVATORGRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E85
NICKEL INDUSTRIEBEDARFGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C32
NINGBO DYNASTY IMP. & EXP. CO.,LTD.CHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 022E25
NORBRIGHT INDUSTRY CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E28
NORCHEM, GK (ZAVOD SINTANOLOV)RUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B12
NOURYONRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C70We are Nouryon, a new company with a 400-year head start. We have built long-term partnerships with the most innovative companies in the world. Industries worldwide rely on our essential chemistry in the manufacture of everyday products such as paper, plastics, building materials, and personal care items. Building on the dedication of our employees and our shared commitment to safety, sustainability, and open innovation, we have established a world-class business and built strong partnerships with our customers. We operate in over 80 countries around the world and our portfolio of industry leading brands includes Eka, Dissolvine, Trigonox, and Berol.
NOURYONRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C70
NOVOTROITSK PLANT OF CHROMIUM COMPOUNDSRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 32360
NP KIC CISRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323E70
NPO Neftegazovy ServisRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323D55
NV-LAB COMPANYRUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181B90
OILGASCHEMCO LTDRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323E80
OKACHIMRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323C82
OKCHEMCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C10
ORGCHIMPROMRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323E90
OSIPOVICHSKIY ZAVOD TRANSPORTNOGO MASHINOSTROENIYABELARUSPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323E85
OSTEC-ARTTULRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 221A12
OYATSKAYA KERAMIKA TDRUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181A61
PALIZHRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222D15
PALLMANN MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH & CO. KGGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E30
PERSIAN GULF PETROCHEMICAL INDUSTRY COMMERCIAL CO. (PGPICC)IRANPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121B50
PIONEER TRADERUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323C40
PISHCHMASHSERVISERUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F16
PKF GALREAKHIM, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323F80
PLANT NAMED AFTER Y.M. SVERDLOV FEDERAL STATE ENTERPRISERUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B20
PLASTMASS GRUPP, TD OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222D20
POLICONRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323B70
POLLRICH GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C33
POLYTECHNIKARUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323E72
PRIME CHEMICALS GROUPRUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181C50
PROCESSTECHENGINEERINGRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D70
PROFITEXRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B05
PROFLABRUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181A15
PROJECT MATERIALS ENERGY SERVICES GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D31
PROLIV, UPRAVLYAYUSHCHAYA KOMPANIYA, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222D42
PROM CO.RUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C80
PROMKHIMTECHRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E60
PUMPUNIONRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222D80
QINGDAO HIGHLY CHEMICAL NEW MATERIALS CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E38
QINGDAO ZHITONG CHEM CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E14
RANTA, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F62
RAV CHEMICALSRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222D40
REATEX, AORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323C80
REATORGRUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181B60
REINNOLC LAB LLCRUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181A11
RHEWUM GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 122D47
ROSHIMREAKTIVRUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181B45
ROUSSELET ROBATELFRANCEPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F01
RPC MEDIANA-FILTER JSCRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222D52
RUSKHIMSETRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222D30
RUSREDMET, GK, AORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323F94
SACHIN INDUSTRIES LTD.INDIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D88
SBK, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C15
SCHMIDT + CLEMENS GMBH + CO. KGGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D31
SCHRAGE ROHRKETTENSYSTEM GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C30
SCIENTIFIC AND RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF ORGANIC, NON-ORGANIC CHEMISTRY TECHNOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANYRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323E77
SEALURRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323E87
SHANDONG CHEMICHASE CHEMCIAL CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E30
SHANDONG FUSITE OIL TECHNOLOGY CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F76
SHANDONG NUOER BIOLOGICAL TECHNOLOGY CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E44
SHANDONG PAINI NEW MATERIAL CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F80
SHANDONG PULISI CHEMICAL CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E24
SHANDONG PUREX CHEMICAL CO., LTD.CHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E24
SHANDONG SHIDA SHENGHUA CHEMICAL GROUP CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E46
SHANDONG TAIHE WATER TREATMENT TECHNOLOGIES CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E29
SHANDONG YILI-SPRING CHEMICAL INDUSTRY CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E42
SHANGHAI SUNWISE CHEMICAL CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E78
SHIJIAZHUANG TAIHE CHEMICAL CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E32
SHIMADZU EUROPA GmbHGERMANYPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181C55
SICHUAN RONGHONG TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD.CHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E47
SIEBTECHNIK GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D50
SIGM PLYUS INZHINIRING, OOO, MOSKVARUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F12
SIMEKS, NPF, OOORUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181D85
SINEKS, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F01
SINORIGHT INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E71
SINOTANOL CHEMICALS (SHANGHAI) CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F82
SINTEZ-EKSPERTRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F01
SO RANRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323F105
SOCTRADERUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C85
SOLEX THERMAL SCIENCE, INCCANADAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C65
SOLID SISTEMS, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C80
SOLVAY VOSTOK, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B72
SOVTECHLIT, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D97
SPECTRANSGARANT, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B70
SPEKTR-KHIM, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323E95
SPETZPLAST GROUPRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F65
SPEZNEFTPRODUCTRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222D75
STATE SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF ORGANIC CHEMISTRY AND TECHNOLOGY (GOSNIIOKHT FGUP)RUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B52
STPP GROUP CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E84
STUEBBE GMBH & CO. KGGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F60
SULZERRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E55
SVETLOGORSKKHIMVOLOKNOBELARUSPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B32
SWAGELOK RUSSIA / FST RUS, LLCRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F78
SWEMA RUSSWEDENPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121A10
SZPK RPARUSSIAPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181A14
TAMBOV STATE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY FEDERAL STATE BUDGETARY EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION OF HIGHER EDUCATION (FSBEI HE "TSTU")RUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323E82
TANYUN JUNRONG (LIAONING) CHEMICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE NEW MATERIALS INCUBATOR CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E70
TECSA, LLCRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C72
TEKHNOFILTR, NPP, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F36
THALETEC GMBHRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D70
THINKY CORPORATIONJAPANPavilion 2/Second level/hall 122C52THINKY Corporation (HQ: Japan) is a leading company of Planetary Centrifugal Mixers. This is our first time to attend in an exhibition in Russia. THINKY MIXER can effectively mix, disperse and defoam materials simultaneously. We have customers in more than 56 countries in the world. Please check out our mixers as well as our Nano Pulverizer (NP-100) and Nano Premixer (PR-1) at our stand.
TIANDE CHEMICALCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E70
TIANJIN CHENGYI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E12
TIANJIN JINGYE FINE CHEMICALS CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E76
TIANJIN YUFENG CHEMICAL CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E78
TIGAZ TRADERUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222A85
TIRIT LTDRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F01
TOTAL VOSTOKRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323E55
TRANSFAIRERUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F64
TVEL, AORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222D37
UNIBROMCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E58
URALACTIVRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222A90
URALCHEM, OKHK, AO, G. MOSKVARUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121B10
URALKALI PJSCRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121B10
UTS - CHEMICAL MATERIALSRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C30
UVS PLANT OF NON-STANDARD EQUIPMENTRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121A97
V.A. KARGIN POLYMER RESEARCH INSTITUTERUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323B71
VACUUBRAND GMBHGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D59
VASTECO CHEMICALSRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F30
VELANRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323D40
VFF VEREINIGTE FÜLLKÖRPER-FABRIKEN GMBH & CO. KGGERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121D56
VIBRA MASCHINENFABRIK SCHULTHEIS GMBH & CO.GERMANYPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C31
VMA-GETZMANN GMBHGERMANYPavilion 8/Second level/hall 181C40
VOLGOGRADPROMPROYEKT LLCRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323F92Small-batch manufacture of chemicals: fuel system components, composites and additives, disinfectants, reagents and other products.
VSELUG MASHINOSTROITELNAYA COMPANYRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222C40
VSMPO-AVISMARUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222B75
VYAZEMSKY PLANT OF SYNTHETIC PRODUCTSRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F34
WATSON-MARLOW, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F05
WEIDOULI VALVES CO. LTD (WSV)CHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F72
WNEGFU INTERTRADE LIMITEDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E56
WUDI XIN GUANG CHEMISTRY CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F89
WUHAI XINYE CHEMICAL INDUSTRY CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F78
XINJIANG ZHONGTAI CHEMICAL CO.,LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 122E40
YALOS INNOVATION COMPANYRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121B95
YICHANG HUIFU SILICON MATERIAL CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121A95
ZAOZHUANG KERUI CHEMICALS CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E34
ZHEJIANG HENGDIAN APELOA I.&E. CO., LTD.CHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121C60
ZIBO AIHENG NEW MATERIAL CO.,LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E22
ZIBO GUANGTONG CHEMICAL CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222E53
ZIBO PIONEER IMPORT AND EXPORT CO. LTDCHINAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E82
ZINCO ChelyabinskRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 323C90
ZIRAX LIMITEDRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 222D70
ZKO, OOORUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121E77
ZME NPKRUSSIAPavilion 2/Second level/hall 121F42